Erelijst

Jaar Baan  Winnaar (land) 
2017 The Dutch Romain Wattel (Fra)
2016 The Dutch Joost Luiten (Ned) 
2015 Kennemer Thomas Pieters (Bel) 
2014 Kennemer Paul Casey (Eng)
2013  Kennemer Joost Luiten (Ned)
2012 Hilversumsche Peter Hanson (Zwe)
2011 Hilversumsche Simon Dyson (Eng)
2010 Hilversumsche Martin Kaymer (Dui)
2009 Kennemer Simon Dyson (Eng)
2008 Kennemer Darren Clarke (Nir)
2007  Kennemer Ross Fisher (Eng)
2006 Kennemer Simon Dyson (Eng)
2005 Hilversumsche Gonzalo Fernandez-Castano (Spa)
2004 Hilversumsche David Lynn (Eng)
2003 Hilversumsche Maarten Lafeber (Ned)
2002 Hilversumsche Tobias Dier (Dui)
2001 Noordwijkse Bernhard Langer (Dui)
2000 Noordwijkse Stephen Leaney (Aus)
1999 Hilversumsche Lee Westwood (Eng)
1998 Hilversumsche Stephen Leaney (Aus)
1997 Hilversumsche Sven Struver (Dui)
1996 Hilversumsche Marc McNulty (Zim)
1995 Hilversumsche Scott Hoch (VS)
1994 Hilversumsche Miquel Angel Jimenez (Spa)
1993 Noordwijkse Colin Montgomerie (Sco)
1992 Noordwijkse Bernhard Langer (Dui)
 1991 Noordwijkse Payne Stewart (VS)
1990 Kennemer Stephen McAllister (Sco)
1989 Kennemer Jose Maria Olazabal (Spa)
1988 Hilversumsche Mark Mouland (Wal)
1987 Hilversumsche Gordon Brand Jnr (Sco)
1986 Noordwijkse Seve Ballesteros (Spa)
1985 Noordwijkse Graham Marsh (Aus)
1984 Rosendaelsche Bernhard Langer (Dui)
1983 Kennemer Ken Brown (Eng)
1982 De Pan Paul Way (Eng)
1981 Haagsche Harold Henning (Zaf)
1980 Hilversumsche Seve Ballesteros (Spa)
1979 Noordwijkse Graham Marsh (Aus)
1978 Noordwijkse Bob Byman (VS)
1977 Kennemer Bob Byman (VS)
1976 Kennemer Seve Ballesteros (Spa)
1975 Hilversumsche  Hugh Baiocchi (Zaf)
1974 Hilversumsche Brian Barnes (Sco)
1973 Haagsche Doug McClelland (Eng)
1972 Haagsche Jack Newton (Aus)
1971 Kennemer Ramon Sota (Spa)
1970 Eindhovensche Vicente Fernandez (Arg)
1969 Hilversumsche Guy Wolstenholme (Eng)
1968 Hilversumsche John Cockin (Eng)
1967 Haagsche Peter Townsend (Eng)
1966 Kennemer Ramon Sota (Spa)
1965 Toxandria Angel Miguel (Spa)
1964 Eindhovensche Sewsunker Sewgolum (Zaf)
1963 haagsche Retief Waltman (Zaf)
1962 Hilversumsche Brian Hugget (Wal)
1961 Kennemer B. Wilkes (Zaf)
1960 Eindhovensche  Sewsunker Sewgolum (Zaf)
1959 Haagsche Sewsunker Sewgolum (Zaf)
1958 Kennemer Dave Thomas (Wal)
1957 Hilversumsche John R.M. Jacobs (Eng)
1956 Eindhovensche Antonio Cerda (Arg)
1955 Kennemer Alfonso Angelini (Ita)
1954 Haagsche Ugo Grappasonni (Ita) 
1953 Haasche Flory van Donck (Bel)
1952 Hilversumsche Cecil S. Denny (Eng)
1951 Kennemer Flory van Donck (Bel)
1950 Toxandria Roberto de Vincenzo (Arg)
1949 Haagsche James Adams (Eng)
1948 Hilversumsche Cecil S. Denny (Eng)
1947 Eindhovensche Joop Ruhl (Ned)
1946 Hilversumsche  Flory van Donck (Bel) 
1940-1945 niet gespeeld  
1939  Kennemer  Sid Brews (Zaf)
1938 Haagsche Alf Padgham (Eng)
1937  De Pan Flory van Donck (Bel)
1936  Hilversumsche  Flory van Donck (Bel) 
1935  Kennemer  Sid Brews (Zaf) 
1934  De Pan  Sid Brews (Zaf) 
1933  Kennemer  Marcel Dallemange (Fra) 
1932  Haagsche  Auguste Boyer (Fra) 
1931 Kennemer F. Dyer (Eng)
1930 Haagsche  D. Oosterveer (Ned) 
1929 Hilversumsche J.J. Taylor (Eng)
1928 Haagsche Ernest R. Whitcombe (Eng)
1927 Haagsche Percy Boomer (Eng)
1926 Haagsche Aubrey Boomer (Eng)
1925  Haagsche Aubrey Boomer (Eng) 
1924   Haagsche Aubrey Boomer (Eng) 
1923  Hilversumsche H. Burrows (Eng)
1922 Noordwijkse George Pannell (Eng)
1921 Domburgsche H. Burrows (Eng)
1920 Kennemer H. Burrows (Eng)
1919 Haagsche D. Oosterveer (Ned)
1918 Doornsche F. Gevers (Ned)
1917 Haagsche J. Oosterveer (Ned)
1916 Noordwijkse Major G.H. Bryce (Eng)
1915 Haagsche G.M. del Court van Krimpen (Ned)
1913-1914 niet gespeeld  
1912  Haagsche G. Pannel (Eng)

Onze partners

Bekijk alle sponsors